Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Rochester Monarchs
|
||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Steel City Selects 19U
|
||
Sun Sep 11 |
L
|
Kensington Valley Ravens Tier
|
||
Sun Sep 11 |
L
|
Rochester Monarchs
|
||
Fri Sep 23 |
W
|
Meijr 16U
|
Gilmore Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
T
|
Livonia Knights 16U
|
Gilmore Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
KV Ravens 16U Tier II
|
John M. Coyne Recreation Center
|
|
Sun Sep 25 |
L
|
Livonia Knights 16U
|
Gilmour Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
T
|
Amherst Knights 16U Tier II
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
L
|
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier I
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier I
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
L
|
Amherst Knights 16U Tier II
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
L
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U
|
Ice World, Abingdon, MD
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U
|
Ice World, Abingdon, MD
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Rink, Washington, DC
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Windor Wildcats
|
John Lindell Royal Oak Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Meijer 16U
|
Hazel Park Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
Fusion
|
John Lindell Royal Oak Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Oakville Hornets
|
Hazel Park Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
W
|
Mississauga Chiefs 709
|
Lemieux Ice Complex
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Toronto Leaside
|
Baierl Ice Center
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
@
PA Quakers
|
RMU Island Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
@
Mississauga Chiefs 723
|
Baierl Ice Center
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Richmond Ravens BB (BC, CAN)
|
Lemieux Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U
|
Lemieux Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Wed Dec 7 |
L
|
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Cazenovia Park Buffalo U19
|
Roy McKnight Ice Rink, Shadyside Academy
|
Cancelled |
Wed Jan 4 |
L
|
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
@
Rochester Monarchs
|
Thomas Creek Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
@
Rochester Monarchs
|
Thomas Creek Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
T
|
Gilmour Gladiators
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
T
|
Gilmour Gladiators
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
Syracuse Nationals 14U Tier I
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
Mid State Mustangs 19U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
@
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Cabin John Ice Rink, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Montgomery Blue Devils
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Wed Feb 15 |
L
|
@
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Carolina Eagles 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Lady SabreHawks 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
@
Syracuse Blazers 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
Carolina Eagles 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Mon Feb 20 |
L
|
Amherst Knights 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Mar 18 |
W
|
@
Gilmour Gladiators
|
Gilmour Academy, Cleveland, OH
|
|
Sun Mar 19 |
W
|
Lady SabreHawks 16U
|
Gilmour Academy, Cleveland, OH
|
|
Thu Apr 6 |
L
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Troy Sports Center, Troy MI
|
|
Fri Apr 7 |
W
|
Team South Dakota
|
Troy Sports Center, Troy MI
|
|
Sat Apr 8 |
W
|
@
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Troy Sports Center, Troy MI
|
|
Sun Apr 9 |
L
|
@
Potsdam Ice Storm
|
Troy Sports Center, Troy MI
|