Sat Aug 25
|
L
|
Pine Richland Middle School #1
|
McKnight Ice Complex, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Fri Aug 31
|
W
|
@
Lady Islanders
|
The Northford Ice Pavilion, CT
|
|
Fri Aug 31
|
L
|
@
Mid Fairfield CT Stars
|
The Northford Ice Pavilion, CT
|
|
Sat Sep 1
|
L
|
Boston Lady Bandits
|
The Northford Ice Pavilion, CT
|
|
Sun Sep 2
|
L
|
Hartford Wolfpack
|
The Northford Ice Pavilion, CT
|
|
Sat Sep 8
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons 14U Tier II
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 8
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons 14U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Sep 29
|
T
|
@
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Rochester Ice Center, NY
|
|
Sat Sep 29
|
T
|
@
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Paul Louis Arena, Rochester, NY
|
|
Sun Sep 30
|
T
|
@
Valley Eagles 14U
|
Tennity Ice Pavilion, Syracuse, NY
|
|
Sat Oct 6
|
W
|
@
Montgomery County 16U
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sat Oct 6
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 14U Tier II
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Arena, Washington, DC
|
|
Sun Oct 7
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 14U Tier II
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Arena, Washington, DC
|
|
Sun Oct 7
|
W
|
@
Montgomery County 16U
|
Cabin John Ice Rink, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sat Oct 13
|
W
|
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 13
|
W
|
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 14U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 27
|
W
|
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 28
|
W
|
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Fri Nov 9
|
W
|
@
Chicago Bruins
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Rochester, MI
|
|
Fri Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Florida Alliance 14U
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Rochester, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
T
|
@
Windsor Wildcats
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Rochester, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 10
|
W
|
@
Little Ceasars FH
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Rochester, MI
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
L
|
@
Stoney Creek Sabres
|
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena, Rochester, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
L
|
@
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
W
|
@
Washington Pride 14U Major
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Fri Nov 23
|
W
|
Grand River Mustangs 14U BB
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Fri Nov 23
|
W
|
@
Philadelphia Little Flyers 14U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 24
|
W
|
Mississauga Chiefs Peewee B
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 24
|
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 14U Tier II
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 25
|
W
|
London Devilettes Bantam BB
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 25
|
L
|
Toronto Leaside Bantam BB
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
W
|
Amherst Knights 14U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
W
|
Amherst Knights 14U Tier II
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
W
|
@
Columbus Blue Jackets 14U
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin, OH
|
|
Sun Dec 16
|
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 14U
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin, OH
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 14U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Thu Jan 17
|
T
|
Anchorage North Stars 14U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 2
|
L
|
@
Valley Eagles 14U
|
Meachem Ice Rink, Syracuse, NY
|
|
Sun Feb 3
|
W
|
@
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Paul Louis Arena, Rochester, NY
|
|
Sun Feb 3
|
L
|
Rochester Edge 14U
|
Paul Louis Arena, Rochester, NY
|
|
Fri Feb 8
|
W
|
@
Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 14U
|
Erie Bank Sports Park, Erie, PA
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
W
|
Cleveland Barons 14U Tier II
|
Erie Insurance Arena, Erie, PA
|
|
Sat Feb 9
|
W
|
Erie Lady Otters 14U
|
Erie Bank Sports Park, Erie, PA
|
|
Sun Feb 10
|
W
|
Erie Lady Otters 14U
|
Family First Sports Park, Oliver Road, Erie, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 15
|
W
|
San Diego Lady Jr. Gulls 14U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
W
|
Erie Lady Otters 14U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sat Feb 16
|
W
|
Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 14U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 17
|
L
|
Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 14U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Fri Mar 1
|
L
|
@
Little Ceasars FH
|
Farmington Hills Ice Arena, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
@
Little Ceasars FH
|
Farmington Hills Ice Arena, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
@
HoneyBaked 14U Gold
|
Suburban Ice-Farmington Hills, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sun Mar 3
|
W
|
@
HoneyBaked 14U Gold
|
Suburban Ice-Farmington Hills, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Fri Mar 8
|
W
|
@
Cleveland Barons 14U Tier II
|
Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH
|
|
Sat Mar 9
|
W
|
@
Columbus Blue Jackets 14U
|
Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH
|
|
Sat Mar 9
|
W
|
@
Indianapolis Fusion 14U
|
Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH
|
|
Sun Mar 10
|
W
|
@
Erie Lady Otters 14U
|
Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills, OH
|
|
Thu Apr 4
|
L
|
Carolina Hurricanes
|
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Apr 5
|
W
|
@
N.J. Colonials
|
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Apr 6
|
L
|
North Shore Vipers
|
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA
|
|