Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
Ohio Blue Jackets 19
|
Columbus
|
|
Sun Aug 30 |
L
|
Ohio Blue Jackets 19
|
Columbus
|
|
Sun Aug 30 |
L
|
@
Ohio Blue Jackets 19
|
Columbus
|
|
Sat Sep 12 |
W
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 12 |
W
|
West Chester Quakers
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
West Chester Quakers
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Sep 20 |
L
|
CalU
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Fri Sep 25 |
W
|
Fox Motors
|
Mentor East
|
|
Sat Sep 26 |
T
|
@
KV Ravens
|
Mentor West
|
|
Sat Sep 26 |
T
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Mentor East
|
|
Sun Sep 27 |
W
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Mentor
|
|
Sun Sep 27 |
W
|
KV Ravens
|
Mentor
|
|
Sat Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Amherst
|
Amherst Hockey Buffalo
|
|
Sat Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Amherst
|
Cornerstone Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 11 |
W
|
@
Amherst
|
Gale Center
|
|
Sat Oct 24 |
W
|
Washington Pride
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
T
|
Washington Pride
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
W
|
@
ST Lawrence
|
Rochester
|
|
Sat Oct 31 |
W
|
@
Albany Ice Cats
|
Rochester
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
W
|
@
Rochester Monarchs
|
Rochester
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
L
|
North Halton Twisters
|
Hazel Park Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
@
Gilmour Gladiators
|
Hazel Park Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
L
|
London Devilettes
|
Hazel Park Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Compuware
|
Hazel Park Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
Toronto Leaside BB
|
RMU Island Sports
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Whitby Wolves
|
UPMC Sports
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
North Simcoe
|
RMU Island Sports
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
Ann Arbor Cougars
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
T
|
Flyers
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
L
|
Flyers
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
Ann Arbor Cougars
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
@
Ann Arbor Cougars
|
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
@
Kenisington Valley Ravens
|
Yost Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
T
|
@
Ann Arbor Cougars
|
Yost Ice Arena
|
|
Wed Jan 6 | - |
@
ShadySide
|
Shady Side Academy
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
Chester County Cougars
|
Chester County Skate Club
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Chester County Cougars
|
Chester County Skate Club
|
8:10 PM EST |
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
West Chester Quakers
|
Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
@
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Center Ice East
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
Oakland Grizzlies
|
Center Ice
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Center Ice
|
|
Wed Jan 27 | - |
@
ShadySide
|
Shady Side Academy
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
Shady Side Academy
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Amherst
|
Shady Side Academy
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Amherst
|
Shady Side Academy
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
Shady Side Academy
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
West Chester Quakers
|
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Flyers
|
|
8:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
Flyers
|
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
West Chester Quakers
|
|
1:15 PM EST |
Wed Feb 17 | - |
@
ShadySide
|
Shady Side Academy
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Washington Pride
|
|
6:20 PM EST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
Washington Pride
|
|
9:40 AM EST |