Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sun Sep 8 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
L
|
@
Clarington Flames 17U A
|
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Sep 20 |
W
|
@
Mississauga Hurricanes 17U A
|
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
@
Kitchener Lady Rangers 17U A
|
Glen Abbey Community Centre, Oakville, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
@
Brampton Canadettes 17u (#203)
|
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sat Oct 5 | - |
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Oct 11 |
W
|
@
Chicago Jets 16U
|
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Bolingbrook, IL
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
WI Elite Hockey League - West
|
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Bolingbrook, IL
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Chicago Bruins 16U
|
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Bolingbrook, IL
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
W
|
@
WI Elite Hockey League - West
|
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Bolingbrook, IL
|
|
Sun Oct 13 |
W
|
@
Chicago Bruins 16U
|
Rocket Ice Skating Rink, Bolingbrook, IL
|
|
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
@
Buffalo Bisons 16U
|
Nichols School, Amherst Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 20 |
W
|
Buffalo Bisons 16U
|
Nichols School, Amherst Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sun Oct 27 |
T
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Fri Nov 8 |
T
|
@
Little Caesars FH 16U
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Macomb, MI
|
|
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
@
Toronto Leaside
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Macomb, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
T
|
@
Oakville Hornets
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Macomb, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
@
Chicago Jets 16U
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Macomb, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Bridgewater Township, NJ
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
@
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Bridgewater Township, NJ
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
@
NJ Jr. Titans 16U Tier I
|
Middletown Sports Complex, Middletown, NJ
|
|
Wed Nov 20 |
L
|
@
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Hamilton Hawks 17U
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Oakville Hornets
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Township, PA
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
Mississauga Hurricanes 17U BB
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Mississauga Hurricanes 17U BB
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier II
|
Ice Line, West Chester, PA
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
@
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier II
|
Ice Line, West Chester, PA
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier II
|
Ice Line, West Chester, PA
|
|
Wed Dec 11 | - |
@
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh, PA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Gilmour 17U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Gilmour 17U
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Shady Side Academy, Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin, OH
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin, OH
|
|
Sat Jan 18 |
T
|
@
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sun Jan 19 |
T
|
@
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Arena, Rockville, MD
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
Rochester Edge 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
HoneyBaked 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Jr. Flyers 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 17 |
L
|
Rochester Edge 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U
|
Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Washington, DC
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 19U
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Arena, Washington, DC
|
|
Sun Feb 23 |
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Arena, Washington, DC
|
|
Sun Mar 8 |
W
|
Columbus Blue Jackets 16u
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, Gates Mills, OH
|