Sat Sep 9
|
L
|
@
Buffalo Bisons 16U Tier I
|
Holiday Twin Rinks, Buffalo
|
|
Sat Sep 9
|
L
|
@
Buffalo Bisons 16U Tier I
|
North Buffalo Ice Rink, Buffalo
|
|
Sun Sep 10
|
W
|
Gilmour 16U Tier I
|
Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 30
|
T
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Sep 30
|
L
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
W
|
@
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Mennen Ice Arena, Morristown, NJ
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
L
|
@
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Mennen Ice Arena, Morristown, NJ
|
|
Sun Oct 8
|
W
|
@
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Mennen Ice Arena, Morristown, NJ
|
|
Sat Oct 14
|
W
|
New Jersey Colonials 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 15
|
W
|
Gilmour 16U Tier II
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
T
|
@
Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 16U TB
|
Cazenovia Park Ice Rink, Buffalo
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
W
|
@
Amherst Knights 16U Tier II
|
Northtown Center at Amherst
|
|
Sun Oct 29
|
T
|
@
Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 16U TB
|
Riverside Ice Rink, Buffalo
|
|
Fri Nov 10
|
T
|
@
HoneyBaked 16U Tier II
|
Suburban Ice, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Fri Nov 10
|
T
|
@
Alaska All Stars 16U
|
Suburban Ice, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 11
|
L
|
@
Livonia Knights 16U
|
Suburban Ice, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 11
|
L
|
@
Highland Park Falcons 16U
|
Suburban Ice, Farmington Hills, MI
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
W
|
Potomac Patriots 19U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Fri Nov 24
|
W
|
Vaughan Flames Midget B
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Fri Nov 24
|
T
|
@
CT Shoreline Sharks
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
W
|
Durham West Lightning Midget B
|
Baierl Ice Center
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
W
|
@
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
|
Sun Nov 26
|
L
|
Princeton Tiger Lillies
|
Baierl Ice Center
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
@
Rochester Monarchs 17U Tier I
|
IcePlex at Morrisville State College, NY
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
@
Buffalo Bisons 16U Tier I
|
Class of 1965 Arena, Colgate University, NY
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
L
|
@
Syracuse Nationals 16U Tier I
|
Class of 1965 Arena, Colgate University, NY
|
|
Wed Dec 20
|
L
|
@
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
L
|
Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 16U TB
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
W
|
Cazenovia Lady Chiefs 16U TB
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Rink, Washington DC
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Mt. Vernon Ice Rink, Alexandria, VA
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
@
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Ft. Dupont Ice Rink, Washington DC
|
|
Wed Jan 24
|
L
|
@
Shadyside Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
W
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
L
|
Washington Pride 16U
|
Roy McKnight Ice Center, Shadyside Academy
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
W
|
@
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Center, MD
|
|
Sun Feb 11
|
L
|
@
Washington Pride 16U
|
Rockville Ice Center, MD
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
W
|
Rochester Edge 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
L
|
Anaheim Lady Ducks 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
L
|
Livonia Knights 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Mon Feb 19
|
W
|
NOVA Ice Dogs 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Mon Feb 19
|
L
|
Livonia Knights 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Mar 4
|
L
|
@
Gilmour 16U Tier I
|
Gilmour Academy
|
|
Sat Mar 10
|
W
|
Gilmour 16U Tier II
|
Baierl Ice Complex
|
|
Thu Apr 5
|
L
|
@
Wisconsin Black Cats 16U
|
New England Sports Center
|
|
Fri Apr 6
|
W
|
Anchorage North Stars 16U
|
New England Sports Center
|
|
Sat Apr 7
|
L
|
@
Vermont Shamrocks
|
New England Sports Center
|
|