Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
@
Armstrong Arrows 19U
|
Belmont Complex, Butler Road, Kittanning, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 10 |
W
|
Armstrong Arrows 19U
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
L
|
@
Nichols School
|
Nichols School Ice Rink, Amherst Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 17 |
L
|
@
Nichols School
|
Nichols School Ice Rink, Amherst Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 8 |
T
|
@
Gilmour Prep
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, SOM Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 8 |
L
|
@
Gilmour Prep
|
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena, SOM Center Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
Rochester Jr Americans
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
W
|
Rochester Jr Americans
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
T
|
@
Belle Tire
|
15800 White Avenue, Allen Park, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Belle Tire
|
Yost Ice Arena, South State Street, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Kensington Valley Ravens
|
Kensington Valley Ice House, Citation Drive, Brighton, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 3 |
W
|
Ramapo Saints
|
131 Elmwood Ave, Rochester, NY 14611, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 3 |
W
|
Rochester Jr Americans
|
123 Ling Rd, Rochester, NY 14612, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
L
|
OHA Mavericks Gold
|
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Buffalo Regals
|
1 Boys Club Pl, Rochester, NY 14608, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
New Jersey Bandits
|
131 Elmwood Ave, Rochester, NY 14611, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
OHA Mavericks Gold
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 10 |
W
|
Glenview Stars - CCM Detroit
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 10 |
W
|
@
San Diego Angels - CCM Detroit
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
W
|
@
North Halton Twisters BB1 - CC
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
NorthShore Warhawks 19U Green
|
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
|
|
Wed Dec 6 |
W
|
@
Shady Side Academy Girls Prep
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
T
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers 19U AA
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
T
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers 19U AA
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
@
Philly Jr Flyers 19U AA
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
CCYHA Blue Jackets 19U
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES
|
326 US-11, Nedrow, NY 13120, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
@
SYRACUSE VALLEY EAGLES
|
Onondaga Nation Arena, U.S. 11, Nedrow, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
T
|
Philly Jr Flyers 19U AA
|
Roy McKnight Hockey Center, Fox Chapel Road, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
T
|
Philly Jr Flyers 19U AA
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
@
Rice Memorial Girls Prep
|
Kennedy Arena, West Embargo Street, Rome, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
T
|
Fort Erie International Academ
|
Kennedy Arena, West Embargo Street, Rome, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
L
|
@
Nepean Wildcats
|
500 W Embargo St, Rome, NY 13440, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 2 |
W
|
@
SnoKing Jr Thunderbirds - Grea
|
Big Boy Arena - Rink 5
|
|
Fri Feb 2 |
W
|
Little Caesars - Great Lakes G
|
Big Boy Arena - Rink 5
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
L
|
@
Badger City - Great Lakes Girl
|
Hazel Park Viking Ice Arena - Pro Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
Southpointe Stars - Great Lake
|
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd, Hazel Park, MI 48030, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
Badger City - Great Lakes Girl
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA - Rink 5
|
|
Sun Feb 4 |
W
|
Little Caesars - Great Lakes G
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 16 | - |
@
Little Flyers Girls - SCS Invi
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA - World Rink
|
4:00 PM EST |
Fri Feb 16 | - |
Carolina Jr Hurricanes T1 - SC
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA - World Rink
|
8:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Jr. Steelheads - SCS Invitatio
|
121 Bradys Run Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010, USA
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Grand Rapids Griffins - SCS In
|
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA - World Rink
|
7:30 PM EST |
Fri Feb 23 |
L
|
@
Hill School
|
860 Beech St, Pottstown, PA 19464, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 24 |
W
|
@
Portledge School
|
860 Beech St, Pottstown, PA 19464, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Little Caesars
|
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
16U Steel City Selects
|
423 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Thu Mar 7 | - |
Gilmore Academy
|
8144 Highfield Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035, USA
|
7:00 PM EST |
Fri Mar 8 | - |
19U South Pittsburgh Rebellion
|
7001 Dublin Park Dr, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Fri Mar 8 | - |
CCYHA
|
7001 Dublin Park Dr, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
Armstrong Arrows 19U
|
401 E Wilson Bridge Rd, Worthington, OH 43085, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 24 | - |
16U Steel City Selects
|
423 Fox Chapel Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Tue Mar 26 | - |
SCS 16U
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
7:25 PM EDT |
Wed Apr 3 | - |
@
East Coast Wizards - USA Natio
|
509 Birch Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Thu Apr 4 | - |
Piedmont Predators - USA Natio
|
509 Birch Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Fri Apr 5 | - |
Northshore Warhawks - USA Nati
|
2810 Hannah Blvd, East Lansing, MI 48823, USA - Rink 2
|
1:00 PM EDT |